Loujia, China Page

Other names: 娄家

World:China:Jiangsu
Latitude 32.9043 Longitude 120.1679 Altitude (feet) 52
Lat (DMS) 32° 54' 15N Long (DMS) 120° 10' 4E Altitude (meters) 15
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 63849

Weather Charts


Loujia Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Loujia Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Loujia Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Xucun (0.8 nm)
Luoma (0.9 nm)
Xiejia (1.5 nm)
Douzi (1.5 nm)
Sanhezhuang (1.6 nm)
Xin'an (0.6 nm)
Dagu (0.6 nm)
Xiaochegou (1.3 nm)
Xingfu (1.3 nm)
Hunan (1.5 nm)
Xushe (1.8 nm)
Dongnan (1.8 nm)
Xinglian (1.1 nm)
Zhangyue (1.6 nm)
Panyangcha (1.6 nm)
Dongcha (1.6 nm)
Peishe (1.9 nm)
Jundeqiao (1.9 nm)
Guogu (1.9 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSYN YNZ Small Yancheng Airport Yancheng 31 nm N 3 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Asiana Airlines, China Eastern Airlines, China Postal Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Hong Kong Airlines, Mandarin Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Spring Airlines, UNI Air, West Air , XiamenAir
ZSYA YTY Medium Yangzhou Taizhou Airport Yangzhou and Taizhou 30 nm W 228 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Jeju Air, Kunming Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
ZSRG RUG Medium Rugao Air Base Rugao 42 nm S 156
ZSCG CZX Small Changzhou Benniu Airport Changzhou 62 nm S 198 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Far Eastern Air Transport, Kunming Airlines, Lao Airlines, Lion Air, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines
FR31490 NTG Small Nantong Airport Nantong 64 nm S 140 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Kunming Airlines, SF Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, XiamenAir
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
10.8 nm NE Xinduo
17.4 nm N Dagang, Yancheng
16.6 nm NW List of HVDC projects
18.3 nm S Heheng


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:45:38 2016