Dongsi Xudai, China Page

Other names: 东四圩垈

World:China:Jiangsu
Latitude 32.0600 Longitude 120.0800 Altitude (feet) 49
Lat (DMS) 32° 3' 36N Long (DMS) 120° 4' 48E Altitude (meters) 14
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 106401

Weather Charts


Dongsi Xudai Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dongsi Xudai Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dongsi Xudai Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Other towns at this position: Paishan
Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Yifeng (0.2 nm)
Yongxin (0.4 nm)
Xinjian Yizu (0.7 nm)
Gaojiadai (0.8 nm)
Xinshi (0.8 nm)
Chajianxu (0.4 nm)
Sunjiaxu (0.9 nm)
Yonghong (0.4 nm)
Maojiadai (0.4 nm)
Hejiadai (0.4 nm)
Zhanjiadai (0.6 nm)
Youzhatou (0.7 nm)
Jia'nongdai (0.8 nm)
Qujiadian (0.2 nm)
Xiaojiadai (0.6 nm)
Shijiadai (0.6 nm)
Dong'erxudai (0.7 nm)
Guiying Sizu (0.7 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSCG CZX Small Changzhou Benniu Airport Changzhou 17 nm W 241 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Far Eastern Air Transport, Kunming Airlines, Lao Airlines, Lion Air, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines
ZSRG RUG Medium Rugao Air Base Rugao 24 nm E 60
ZSYA YTY Medium Yangzhou Taizhou Airport Yangzhou and Taizhou 35 nm N 328 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Jeju Air, Kunming Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
ZSWX WUX Medium Sunan Shuofang International Airport Wuxi 38 nm S 152 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Cambodia Angkor Air, China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Donghai Airlines, HK Express, Jin Air, Mandarin Airlines, New Gen Airways , SF Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Sriwijaya Air, Tiger Airways Singapore Pte Ltd, TransAsia Airways, UNI Air, XiamenAir, Yangtze River Express
ZSSZ SZV Medium Suzhou Guangfu Airport Suzhou 50 nm S 161
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
5.5 nm S Yangtze River power line crossings
5.4 nm SW List of shipwrecks in March 1945
7.2 nm S List of coal power stations
7.2 nm S List of major power stations in Jiangsu province
7.2 nm S List of power stations in China
8.8 nm SE Amethyst Incident
9.8 nm E Battle of Jiangling (208)


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:47:12 2016