Ruijin Guanshan Linchang, China Page

Other names: 瑞金关山林场

World:China:Jiangxi
Latitude 26.0606 Longitude 116.0040 Altitude (feet) 1102
Lat (DMS) 26° 3' 38N Long (DMS) 116° 0' 14E Altitude (meters) 335
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 12218

Weather Charts


Ruijin Guanshan Linchang Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ruijin Guanshan Linchang Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ruijin Guanshan Linchang Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Yangkeng (1.2 nm)
Sanhexu (1.9 nm)
Xiaolingcun (2.0 nm)
Sanhe (2.0 nm)
Xiashikeng (2.3 nm)
Dapingnao (3.0 nm)
Liaokengwei (1.3 nm)
Fengshuxia (2.0 nm)
Qiancun (2.0 nm)
Hengjiangcun (2.9 nm)
Xincun (3.2 nm)
Shigongqiu (0.8 nm)
Aiqiancun (1.4 nm)
Gaoqiu (1.8 nm)
Chiwu (2.7 nm)
Wanzicun (1.5 nm)
Luotian (1.9 nm)
Yuanxi (2.7 nm)
Tuzikeng (3.2 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSLD LCX Medium Longyan Guanzhishan Airport Longyan 46 nm E 119 Hainan Airlines, Juneyao Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines
ZSGZ KOW Small Ganzhou Airport Ganzhou 67 nm W 259 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., GX Airlines , Lucky Air, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, XiamenAir
FR41003 Medium Xincheng Air Base 80 nm W 248
FR40970 JGS Medium Jinggangshan Airport Ji'an 83 nm W 305 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
FR41024 Small Zhangzhou/Chang-Chou Airfield 126 nm E 134
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
23.0 nm SE Tingzhou, Longyan
28.8 nm SE Roman Catholic Diocese of Tingzhou
32.0 nm NE Fu River (Jiangxi)
36.6 nm S 116th meridian east


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 15:39:57 2016