Qilufan Tongjia, China Page

Other names: 齐路畈童家

World:China:Jiangxi
Latitude 28.3558 Longitude 117.4425 Altitude (feet) 111
Lat (DMS) 28° 21' 21N Long (DMS) 117° 26' 33E Altitude (meters) 33
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 21357

Weather Charts


Qilufan Tongjia Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Qilufan Tongjia Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Qilufan Tongjia Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Qilu (0.2 nm)
Yangshulin (1.7 nm)
Yangqiao (2.3 nm)
Yuejiashan (2.5 nm)
Nanyan Shikan (0.9 nm)
Xinwu Tangjia (1.2 nm)
Nanyan (1.8 nm)
Yijiang (2.1 nm)
Xiawan (2.4 nm)
Yangli Zhujia (2.6 nm)
Citang Jiangjia (2.7 nm)
Xiahu (1.7 nm)
Guanghui (2.0 nm)
Dongluo Jiuli (2.3 nm)
Yiyangxian Zhongzhuchang (2.4 nm)
Xinwu Xiongjia (1.0 nm)
Liqiao (1.2 nm)
Yangjiayuan Zoujia (1.9 nm)
Shafan Zhoujia (1.9 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR45806 SQD Small Sanqingshan Airport Shangrao 27 nm E 86
ZSWY WUS Medium Nanping Wuyishan Airport Wuyishan 49 nm S 142 China Eastern Airlines, Kunming Airlines, Okay Airways, Shandong Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, XiamenAir
ZSJD JDZ Medium Jingdezhen Airport Jingdezhen 60 nm N 346 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines
FR41018 Medium Nanchang Xiangtang Air Base Nanchang 80 nm W 273
ZSJU JUZ Medium Quzhou Airport Quzhou 84 nm E 64 China United Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
2.6 nm SW China Danxia
2.9 nm N Yiyang County, Jiangxi
3.5 nm N Yiyang Railway Station
9.2 nm NE Hengfeng County
12.3 nm W List of major power stations in Jiangxi province
13.1 nm W Guixi
14.0 nm E Yanshan County, Jiangxi


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:20:18 2016