Donggaolijia, China Page

Other names: 东皋李家

World:China:Jiangxi
Latitude 28.5143 Longitude 116.1309 Altitude (feet) 19
Lat (DMS) 28° 30' 51N Long (DMS) 116° 7' 51E Altitude (meters) 5
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 36307

Weather Charts


Donggaolijia Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Donggaolijia Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Donggaolijia Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Gongjia (1.5 nm)
Fenggangcun (1.9 nm)
Dutoujie (2.2 nm)
Changlongcun (2.6 nm)
Dutouxiang (2.6 nm)
Qiuxicun (2.6 nm)
Shuinan Liujia (1.2 nm)
Beifang (1.9 nm)
Donggao Wanjia (2.6 nm)
Nanshan Liujia (2.9 nm)
Nanshan Lijia (3.4 nm)
Lishizong (1.2 nm)
Beitou Gaojia (2.1 nm)
Dongchengcun (2.2 nm)
Xitou Lijia (2.7 nm)
Shakoucun (2.8 nm)
Yujiawa (2.0 nm)
Xiaxiongcun (2.6 nm)
Fangqiao (3.1 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR41018 Medium Nanchang Xiangtang Air Base Nanchang 12 nm W 242
FR41017 Medium Nanchang New Airfield Nanchang 12 nm W 304
ZSCN KHN Medium CHANGBEI INTL Nanchang 24 nm N 330 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Asiana Airlines, Beijing Capital Airlines, Cambodia Angkor Air, China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., City Airways, Eastar Jet, Far Eastern Air Transport, GX Airlines , Hainan Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Jiangxi Air , Joy Air, Kunming Airlines, New Gen Airways , Qingdao Airlines, Ruili Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Sky Angkor Airlines, Spring Airlines, Sriwijaya Air, Thai AirAsia, Tianjin Airlines, Vietnam Airlines Company Limited, West Air , XiamenAir, Yunnan Hongtu Airlines Co., Ltd.
FR43231 Heli Lushan Heliport 69 nm N 357
ZSJD JDZ Medium Jingdezhen Airport Jingdezhen 73 nm E 47 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
11.2 nm NW Jiangxi Olympic Sports Center
10.3 nm E Junshan Lake
11.6 nm SE Jinxian South Railway Station
12.2 nm SW List of People's Liberation Army Air Force airbases
12.4 nm E Nanchang County
12.4 nm E Jinxian County
12.8 nm NW Hongdu Aviation Industry Group


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:18:47 2016