Xianjiang, China Page

Other names: Hsien-chiang-shih,ไป™้™,Hsien-chiang,Xianjiangzhen

World:China:Zhejiang Sheng
Latitude 27.7901 Longitude 120.5437 Altitude (feet) 13
Lat (DMS) 27° 47' 24N Long (DMS) 120° 32' 37E Altitude (meters) 3
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 127513

Xianjiang Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xianjiang Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xianjiang Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.