Juyu, China Page

Other names: 巨屿,Yangwei

World:China:Zhejiang Sheng
Latitude 27.6921 Longitude 120.0887 Altitude (feet) 462
Lat (DMS) 27° 41' 32N Long (DMS) 120° 5' 19E Altitude (meters) 140
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 71138

Juyu Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Juyu Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Juyu Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.