Jinggu, China Page

Other names: 荆谷,Shayang

World:China:Zhejiang Sheng
Latitude 27.7988 Longitude 120.5008 Altitude (feet) 3
Lat (DMS) 27° 47' 56N Long (DMS) 120° 30' 3E Altitude (meters) 0
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 95390

Jinggu Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Jinggu Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Jinggu Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.