Fushi, China Page

Other names: 浮石

World:China:Zhejiang Sheng
Latitude 29.0086 Longitude 118.9064 Altitude (feet) 203
Lat (DMS) 29° 0' 31N Long (DMS) 118° 54' 23E Altitude (meters) 61
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 199536

Fushi Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Fushi Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Fushi Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.