Aoli Hejia, China Page

Other names: 凹里禾家

World:China:Zhejiang
Latitude 29.9894 Longitude 119.7898 Altitude (feet) 830
Lat (DMS) 29° 59' 22N Long (DMS) 119° 47' 23E Altitude (meters) 252
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 28153

Weather Charts


Aoli Hejia Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Aoli Hejia Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Aoli Hejia Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Huangkeng (0.3 nm)
Yujiawu (0.5 nm)
Dianmenkou (1.7 nm)
Junyan (1.9 nm)
Dunyan (1.8 nm)
Aoli Wangjia (0.4 nm)
Shangshan (1.3 nm)
Zhongpu (1.4 nm)
Maowuli (1.5 nm)
Jinjia (0.5 nm)
Taoyang (1.4 nm)
Huanwuli (1.8 nm)
Baoshan (0.5 nm)
Huangjia (0.9 nm)
Dashan (0.9 nm)
Tongkeng (1.7 nm)
Touyan (1.8 nm)
Zhenxiang (1.9 nm)
Leiwukeng (1.9 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR41012 Medium Jianqiao/Hangzhou Airfield Hangzhou 31 nm E 48
ZSHC HGH Large XIAOSHAN Hangzhou 36 nm E 66 '''AirAsia''', Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Macau , AirAsia X, All Nippon Airways, Asiana Airlines, Beijing Capital Airlines, Cambodia Angkor Air, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Chongqing Airlines, Dalian Airlines, Dragonair (Cathay Dragon) , Dynamic International Airways, EVA Air , Hainan Airlines, Hebei Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Jetstar Asia Airways, Juneyao Airlines, KLM, Korean Air, Kunming Airlines, Loong Air , Lucky Air, Mandarin Airlines, New Gen Airways , Okay Airways, PAL Express, Qatar Airways , SF Airlines, Scoot, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Sky Angkor Airlines, Spring Airlines, Thai AirAsia, Tianjin Airlines, Tibet Airlines, TransAsia Airways, UNI Air, United Airlines, Inc., VietJet Air, Vietnam Airlines Company Limited, West Air , XiamenAir, Yangtze River Express
ZSYW YIW Medium Yiwu Airport Yiwu 40 nm S 161 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Donghai Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Joy Air, Kunming Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
FR41007 Medium Changzing Air Base 58 nm N 357
ZSJU JUZ Medium Quzhou Airport Quzhou 77 nm S 217 China United Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
9.1 nm NE Fuyang District
9.5 nm E Chunjiang Subdistrict
11.6 nm NW Yuhang District
13.5 nm SE Huyuan Township, Hangzhou


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:22:40 2016