Xiaodianzicun, China Page

Other names: 小店孜村

World:China:Anhui
Latitude 32.7337 Longitude 115.2727 Altitude (feet) 131
Lat (DMS) 32° 44' 1N Long (DMS) 115° 16' 22E Altitude (meters) 39
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 80045

Weather Charts


Xiaodianzicun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xiaodianzicun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xiaodianzicun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Mada Zhuangcun (0.7 nm)
Malou (0.9 nm)
Dafu Zhuangcun (1.7 nm)
Jiediancun (2.2 nm)
Shuizhuangcun (1.5 nm)
Zhangxinzhen (1.5 nm)
Caoyingcun (2.3 nm)
Dahao Zhuangcun (2.7 nm)
Taoxin Zhuangcun (3.0 nm)
Shuitian Zhuangcun (1.2 nm)
Liuzhai (1.5 nm)
Chenji (2.4 nm)
Yanzhuangcun (2.8 nm)
Chenlaocun (2.8 nm)
Xiezhaicun (1.4 nm)
Maloucun (1.4 nm)
Gaoxiaozhaicun (1.7 nm)
Shuizhuang (2.4 nm)
Nandaxie Zhuangcun (3.0 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSFY FUG Medium Fuyang Xiguan Airport Fuyang 24 nm E 68 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
10.6 nm N Linquan County
11.0 nm SE Fangji, Anhui
12.5 nm NW Tangcun, Xincai County
14.5 nm NE Xincun, Anhui
14.5 nm W Xincai County


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:49:14 2016