Qianliangcun, China Page

Other names: 前梁村

World:China:Anhui
Latitude 33.1944 Longitude 117.5640 Altitude (feet) 55
Lat (DMS) 33° 11' 40N Long (DMS) 117° 33' 50E Altitude (meters) 16
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 34270

Weather Charts


Qianliangcun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Qianliangcun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Qianliangcun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Miaodong (1.4 nm)
Xudongcun (1.7 nm)
Lixucun (2.0 nm)
Donglicun (2.2 nm)
Jiahecun (2.3 nm)
Liangqiaocun (3.1 nm)
Louzhangcun (0.4 nm)
Caixucun (1.4 nm)
Xiaolizhuang (2.1 nm)
Xiaolicun (2.0 nm)
Dongmiaocun (3.0 nm)
Donghucun (3.1 nm)
Wafangcun (3.2 nm)
Caihucun (3.2 nm)
Zhouzhuangcun (0.9 nm)
Zhouzhuang (1.0 nm)
Wuxucun (2.2 nm)
Yuanzhaiji (2.7 nm)
Liujia (3.2 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSBB BFU Medium Bengbu Airport Bengbu 24 nm S 210
ZSXZ XUZ Medium Xuzhou Guanyin Airport Xuzhou 51 nm N 359 Beijing Capital Airlines, China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Hainan Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Korean Air, Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, TransAsia Airways, XiamenAir
FR40986 Medium Xuzhou Jiulishan Air Base 64 nm N 345
ZSOF HFE Medium LUOGANG Hefei 85 nm S 189 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Macau , Beijing Capital Airlines, Cambodia Angkor Air, Chengdu Airlines , China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Far Eastern Air Transport, GX Airlines , Hainan Airlines, Joy Air, Korean Air, Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Nok Air , Okay Airways, Shandong Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Sky Angkor Airlines, Spring Airlines, Thai Lion Air , Tianjin Airlines, TransAsia Airways, West Air , XiamenAir
FR42922 HIA Medium Lianshui Airport Huai'an 85 nm E 65 China Eastern Airlines, Okay Airways, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, West Air
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
8.7 nm E Wuhe County
10.2 nm W Guzhen County
16.2 nm N Xiangyang Township, Anhui
17.3 nm SW Huaishang District


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:49:07 2016