Nantianmencun, China Page

Other names: 南天门村

World:China:Anhui
Latitude 32.5898 Longitude 115.2266 Altitude (feet) 193
Lat (DMS) 32° 35' 23N Long (DMS) 115° 13' 36E Altitude (meters) 58
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 81127

Weather Charts


Nantianmencun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Nantianmencun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Nantianmencun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Zhugang (1.3 nm)
Taoqianzhai (1.5 nm)
Jialou (2.5 nm)
Chenwan (2.7 nm)
Zhanyingcun (2.3 nm)
Fangzhuangcun (2.6 nm)
Ligang (1.1 nm)
Xuyingzi (1.2 nm)
Xinhongcun (1.3 nm)
Huilong Wancun (1.4 nm)
Xuying (1.7 nm)
Zhengtaizicun (2.0 nm)
Liuzhai (1.9 nm)
Hupigang (1.6 nm)
Xueli (1.8 nm)
Youfang (2.4 nm)
Maidian (2.4 nm)
Jianlou (2.3 nm)
Daiying (2.9 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSFY FUG Medium Fuyang Xiguan Airport Fuyang 31 nm E 55 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
8.9 nm E Fangji, Anhui
12.1 nm SE Xi County, Henan
14.0 nm SE Huai River
15.5 nm NW Xincai County


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:48:48 2016