Liyingcun, China Page

Other names: 李营村

World:China:Anhui
Latitude 33.8601 Longitude 117.0613 Altitude (feet) 91
Lat (DMS) 33° 51' 36N Long (DMS) 117° 3' 41E Altitude (meters) 27
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 57820

Weather Charts


Liyingcun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Liyingcun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Liyingcun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Chuzhuangji (1.5 nm)
Qilicun (1.7 nm)
Nangaozhuangcun (1.9 nm)
Lishanpu (2.0 nm)
Xiaowuliucun (2.9 nm)
Dushanzicun (3.0 nm)
Zhangchang (0.9 nm)
Weizhaicun (1.5 nm)
Zhoupocun (3.0 nm)
Shantoucun (3.8 nm)
Qianwangcun (1.7 nm)
Zhaoji (1.8 nm)
Chayuancun (2.3 nm)
Jiagou Nongchang (3.0 nm)
Sunzhaicun (2.1 nm)
Yueqiaocun (2.2 nm)
Qiaojiacun (2.3 nm)
Jianshancun (3.0 nm)
Qianwangkuang (3.3 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR40986 Medium Xuzhou Jiulishan Air Base 24 nm N 22
ZSXZ XUZ Medium Xuzhou Guanyin Airport Xuzhou 27 nm E 64 Beijing Capital Airlines, China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Hainan Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Korean Air, Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, TransAsia Airways, XiamenAir
ZSBB BFU Medium Bengbu Airport Bengbu 62 nm S 167
ZLJN JNG Medium Jining Qufu Airport Jining 92 nm N 337 Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., GX Airlines , Okay Airways, Shanghai Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
ZSFY FUG Medium Fuyang Xiguan Airport Fuyang 88 nm W 228 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
5.2 nm SW List of major power stations in Anhui
13.8 nm S Yongqiao District
12.1 nm W Lieshan District
14.9 nm S Suzhou, Anhui
14.4 nm SE Suzhou East Railway Station
14.4 nm SE Bengbu South Railway Station
13.7 nm NW Renmin Road Subdistrict, Huaibei


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:59:26 2016