Jinqiaocun, China Page

Other names: 锦桥村

World:China:Anhui
Latitude 34.1091 Longitude 116.5997 Altitude (feet) 101
Lat (DMS) 34° 6' 33N Long (DMS) 116° 35' 59E Altitude (meters) 30
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 98637

Weather Charts


Jinqiaocun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Jinqiaocun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Jinqiaocun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Guzhuangcun (1.5 nm)
Bailoucun (2.3 nm)
Oumiao (2.5 nm)
Oumiaocun (2.7 nm)
Weizhuangcun (2.4 nm)
Quloucun (2.7 nm)
Sunyaozhuangcun (3.0 nm)
Zhaozhuang (3.0 nm)
Cuikoucun (1.5 nm)
Yangecun (1.6 nm)
Zhanglaozhuangcun (2.4 nm)
Zhangxingzhuang (2.5 nm)
Xiaogezicun (2.7 nm)
Xielou (0.5 nm)
Xieloucun (1.2 nm)
Huaihai (2.4 nm)
Weiloucun (2.4 nm)
Zhuxiaozhuang (3.2 nm)
Wanzhuangcun (3.1 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR40986 Medium Xuzhou Jiulishan Air Base 32 nm E 77
ZSXZ XUZ Medium Xuzhou Guanyin Airport Xuzhou 47 nm E 93 Beijing Capital Airlines, China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Hainan Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Korean Air, Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, TransAsia Airways, XiamenAir
ZLJN JNG Medium Jining Qufu Airport Jining 72 nm N 350 Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., GX Airlines , Okay Airways, Shanghai Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
ZSBB BFU Medium Bengbu Airport Bengbu 83 nm S 154
ZSFY FUG Medium Fuyang Xiguan Airport Fuyang 85 nm S 210 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
3.5 nm NE Huaibei
11.8 nm NE Xiao County
12.2 nm SE List of major power stations in Anhui
13.1 nm SW Yongcheng
13.3 nm SE Xiangshan District, Huaibei
13.3 nm SE Duji District
13.9 nm SE Renmin Road Subdistrict, Huaibei


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:07:42 2016