Jibucun, China Page

Other names: 纪堡村

World:China:Anhui
Latitude 33.2324 Longitude 116.6003 Altitude (feet) 91
Lat (DMS) 33° 13' 57N Long (DMS) 116° 36' 1E Altitude (meters) 27
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 39485

Weather Charts


Jibucun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Jibucun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Jibucun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Hongguangcun (1.3 nm)
Mengguangcun (2.4 nm)
Qianwucun (1.6 nm)
Dingzhuangcun (1.7 nm)
Dongguangcun (2.0 nm)
Baimiaocun (2.5 nm)
Mengcheng Chengguanzhen (2.7 nm)
Sungoucun (2.9 nm)
Houloucun (0.9 nm)
Madiancun (1.3 nm)
Liloucun (2.0 nm)
Dingdazhuang (2.3 nm)
Xiaomadian (0.6 nm)
Wanhucun (1.2 nm)
Liqiaocun (1.9 nm)
Wangqiaocun (2.6 nm)
Yangxuzi (2.6 nm)
Yangxucun (2.6 nm)
Yangqiaocun (2.7 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSBB BFU Medium Bengbu Airport Bengbu 42 nm E 122
ZSFY FUG Medium Fuyang Xiguan Airport Fuyang 48 nm W 244 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
FR40986 Medium Xuzhou Jiulishan Air Base 68 nm N 28
ZSXZ XUZ Medium Xuzhou Guanyin Airport Xuzhou 68 nm N 43 Beijing Capital Airlines, China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Hainan Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Korean Air, Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, TransAsia Airways, XiamenAir
ZSOF HFE Medium LUOGANG Hefei 94 nm S 157 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Macau , Beijing Capital Airlines, Cambodia Angkor Air, Chengdu Airlines , China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Far Eastern Air Transport, GX Airlines , Hainan Airlines, Joy Air, Korean Air, Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Nok Air , Okay Airways, Shandong Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Sky Angkor Airlines, Spring Airlines, Thai Lion Air , Tianjin Airlines, TransAsia Airways, West Air , XiamenAir
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
1.5 nm S Mengcheng County
20.9 nm S Gudian Township, Anhui
21.9 nm N Huaibei
25.1 nm S List of major power stations in Anhui


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:59:17 2016