Guduicun, China Page

Other names: 孤堆村

World:China:Anhui
Latitude 32.5080 Longitude 117.0089 Altitude (feet) 177
Lat (DMS) 32° 30' 29N Long (DMS) 117° 0' 32E Altitude (meters) 53
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 69729

Weather Charts


Guduicun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Guduicun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Guduicun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Qianlicun (0.6 nm)
Yanggongcun (1.4 nm)
Yanggongzhen (1.8 nm)
Qianwacun (1.9 nm)
Yangloucun (0.6 nm)
Wangyingcun (0.8 nm)
Xuxiaowei (0.9 nm)
Liqiaocun (1.5 nm)
Songzhuangcun (2.0 nm)
Xiwacun (2.2 nm)
Yandiancun (1.6 nm)
Liushucun (1.8 nm)
Dashucun (1.8 nm)
Pangxiaowei (0.7 nm)
Pangcicun (0.8 nm)
Panglao Xucun (1.0 nm)
Yangcicun (1.7 nm)
Shaozhuangcun (1.7 nm)
Yangloucun (1.7 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSBB BFU Medium Bengbu Airport Bengbu 25 nm N 37
ZSOF HFE Medium LUOGANG Hefei 46 nm S 161 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Macau , Beijing Capital Airlines, Cambodia Angkor Air, Chengdu Airlines , China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Far Eastern Air Transport, GX Airlines , Hainan Airlines, Joy Air, Korean Air, Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Nok Air , Okay Airways, Shandong Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Sky Angkor Airlines, Spring Airlines, Thai Lion Air , Tianjin Airlines, TransAsia Airways, West Air , XiamenAir
FR41009 Medium Feidong Air Base 48 nm S 137
ZSFY FUG Medium Fuyang Xiguan Airport Fuyang 68 nm W 289 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
ZSXZ XUZ Medium Xuzhou Guanyin Airport Xuzhou 97 nm N 16 Beijing Capital Airlines, China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Hainan Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Korean Air, Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, TransAsia Airways, XiamenAir
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
6.6 nm N Huainan
7.7 nm SW Wabu Lake
9.7 nm N List of coal power stations
9.7 nm N List of major power stations in Anhui
11.2 nm N List of power stations in China
11.4 nm NW Bagongshan District
12.3 nm W Shou County


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:54:36 2016