Guanjicun, China Page

Other names: 灌集村

World:China:Anhui
Latitude 31.7783 Longitude 116.0699 Altitude (feet) 190
Lat (DMS) 31° 46' 42N Long (DMS) 116° 4' 12E Altitude (meters) 57
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 27231

Weather Charts


Guanjicun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Guanjicun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Guanjicun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Shanwanzi (1.1 nm)
Qishancun (1.2 nm)
Qiaodiancun (2.8 nm)
Longwancun (0.8 nm)
Kanhualoucun (1.7 nm)
Dongfeng Linchang (1.9 nm)
Gufancun (2.5 nm)
Dagudian (2.6 nm)
Puyinsi (2.5 nm)
Xiaogudian (3.0 nm)
Changtacun (3.1 nm)
Guankouji (0.3 nm)
Sanchahecun (1.4 nm)
Xialuoshancun (1.9 nm)
Baiqiaocun (2.3 nm)
Louchongcun (1.3 nm)
Liangjingcun (2.1 nm)
Longquancun (3.0 nm)
Dagang (3.3 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSFY FUG Medium Fuyang Xiguan Airport Fuyang 68 nm N 345 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
ZSOF HFE Medium LUOGANG Hefei 62 nm E 89 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Macau , Beijing Capital Airlines, Cambodia Angkor Air, Chengdu Airlines , China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Far Eastern Air Transport, GX Airlines , Hainan Airlines, Joy Air, Korean Air, Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Nok Air , Okay Airways, Shandong Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Sky Angkor Airlines, Spring Airlines, Thai Lion Air , Tianjin Airlines, TransAsia Airways, West Air , XiamenAir
ZSAQ AQG Medium Anqing Tianzhushan Airport Anqing 87 nm S 144 China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Hainan Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
FR41009 Medium Feidong Air Base 81 nm E 84
ZSBB BFU Medium Bengbu Airport Bengbu 90 nm N 44
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
23.7 nm N Huoqiu County
23.7 nm N Yeji District
20.4 nm E Lu'an
23.2 nm SW Jinzhai County


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:36:19 2016