Chenliangcun, China Page

Other names: 陈梁村

World:China:Anhui
Latitude 32.8975 Longitude 117.3504 Altitude (feet) 101
Lat (DMS) 32° 53' 51N Long (DMS) 117° 21' 1E Altitude (meters) 30
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 105456

Weather Charts


Chenliangcun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Chenliangcun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Chenliangcun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Lixiangzi (1.4 nm)
Jinxucun (1.5 nm)
Taojiadianzi (1.7 nm)
Daihucun (1.0 nm)
Bengbu (2.7 nm)
Jiguocun (1.2 nm)
Xuqiaocun (1.3 nm)
Xuqiao (1.9 nm)
Qiuqiaocun (1.8 nm)
Wazhangcun (2.1 nm)
Xuehuacun (2.3 nm)
Yayingcun (1.3 nm)
Jiangqiaocun (1.3 nm)
Wawangcun (1.3 nm)
Jiangqiao (1.8 nm)
Yanshancun (1.9 nm)
Nanyue Miaocun (2.1 nm)
Qijiazhuang (2.5 nm)
Qianshancun (2.8 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSBB BFU Medium Bengbu Airport Bengbu 3 nm S 207
FR41009 Medium Feidong Air Base 61 nm S 165
ZSOF HFE Medium LUOGANG Hefei 67 nm S 182 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Macau , Beijing Capital Airlines, Cambodia Angkor Air, Chengdu Airlines , China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Far Eastern Air Transport, GX Airlines , Hainan Airlines, Joy Air, Korean Air, Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Nok Air , Okay Airways, Shandong Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Sky Angkor Airlines, Spring Airlines, Thai Lion Air , Tianjin Airlines, TransAsia Airways, West Air , XiamenAir
ZSXZ XUZ Medium Xuzhou Guanyin Airport Xuzhou 70 nm N 8 Beijing Capital Airlines, China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Hainan Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Korean Air, Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, TransAsia Airways, XiamenAir
ZSNJ NKG Large LUKOU Nanjing 103 nm E 131 9 Air, Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Macau , Asiana Airlines, Beijing Capital Airlines, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Postal Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Chongqing Airlines, City Airways, Dalian Airlines, Deutsche Lufthansa AG, Donghai Airlines, Dragonair (Cathay Dragon) , Hainan Airlines, Hebei Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Juneyao Airlines, Korean Air, Kunming Airlines, Loong Air , Lucky Air, Maldivian, Mandarin Airlines, New Gen Airways , Nok Air , NokScoot, Okay Airways, Qingdao Airlines, SF Airlines, Scoot, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, Thai Lion Air , Tianjin Airlines, Tibet Airlines, UNI Air, Vietnam Airlines Company Limited, West Air , XiamenAir
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
2.1 nm N Yuhui District
2.3 nm N Bengbu Airport
2.4 nm NE Huai River Water Resources Commission
2.9 nm N Bengshan District
2.6 nm NE Anhui University of Finance and Economics
3.0 nm N Tianqiao Subdistrict, Bengbu
3.0 nm N Qingnian Subdistrict, Bengbu


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:57:24 2016