Aibeicun, China Page

Other names: 艾北村

World:China:Anhui
Latitude 32.6803 Longitude 115.2387 Altitude (feet) 193
Lat (DMS) 32° 40' 49N Long (DMS) 115° 14' 19E Altitude (meters) 58
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 105942

Weather Charts


Aibeicun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Aibeicun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Aibeicun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Daxicun (1.2 nm)
Nibawacun (1.9 nm)
Shuanglongcun (2.0 nm)
Maloucun (2.3 nm)
Jiediancun (2.5 nm)
Xiezhaicun (2.4 nm)
Malou (2.9 nm)
Mada Zhuangcun (3.1 nm)
Dafang Zhuangcun (1.1 nm)
Nandaxie Zhuangcun (2.0 nm)
Chenxin Loucun (2.2 nm)
Liuda Yingcun (2.8 nm)
Aidongcun (1.8 nm)
Dahuangcun (2.0 nm)
Lugangcun (2.3 nm)
Yaozhuang (2.4 nm)
Yaozhuangcun (2.4 nm)
Changjicun (3.0 nm)
Fangzhuangcun (3.2 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSFY FUG Medium Fuyang Xiguan Airport Fuyang 27 nm E 64 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
10.0 nm SE Fangji, Anhui
14.1 nm N Linquan County
13.7 nm NW Tangcun, Xincai County
13.5 nm W Xincai County


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:54:32 2016