Zhugen, China Page

Other names: Zhugentan,竹根

World:China
Latitude 29.3904 Longitude 103.8237 Altitude (feet) 1446
Lat (DMS) 29° 23' 25N Long (DMS) 103° 49' 25E Altitude (meters) 440
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 41766

Zhugen Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zhugen Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zhugen Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.