Xiba, China Page

Other names: 西坝,Xirongzhen,Hsi-jung-chen,Xirong

World:China
Latitude 29.3777 Longitude 103.7945 Altitude (feet) 1148
Lat (DMS) 29° 22' 40N Long (DMS) 103° 47' 40E Altitude (meters) 349
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 41519

Xiba Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xiba Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xiba Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.