Wangdiaofang, China Page

Other names: 王碉房

World:China
Latitude 29.1487 Longitude 103.1816 Altitude (feet) 4288
Lat (DMS) 29° 8' 55N Long (DMS) 103° 10' 54E Altitude (meters) 1306
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 7152

Wangdiaofang Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Wangdiaofang Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Wangdiaofang Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.