Tingzi, China Page

Other names: 亭子

World:China
Latitude 31.1235 Longitude 107.5880 Altitude (feet) 1112
Lat (DMS) 31° 7' 25N Long (DMS) 107° 35' 17E Altitude (meters) 338
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 43142

Tingzi Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Tingzi Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Tingzi Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.