Shuangshizi, China Page

Other names: 双狮子

World:China
Latitude 31.3634 Longitude 107.0678 Altitude (feet) 1811
Lat (DMS) 31° 21' 48N Long (DMS) 107° 4' 4E Altitude (meters) 551
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 45926

Shuangshizi Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Shuangshizi Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Shuangshizi Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.