Shangpuzi, China Page

Other names: 上谱子

World:China
Latitude 29.4049 Longitude 102.6142 Altitude (feet) 3028
Lat (DMS) 29° 24' 18N Long (DMS) 102° 36' 51E Altitude (meters) 922
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 14917

Shangpuzi Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Shangpuzi Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Shangpuzi Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.