Renjiayan, China Page

Other names: 任家岩

World:China
Latitude 29.5308 Longitude 102.5522 Altitude (feet) 4071
Lat (DMS) 29° 31' 51N Long (DMS) 102° 33' 8E Altitude (meters) 1240
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 15385

Renjiayan Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Renjiayan Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Renjiayan Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.