Longdongba, China Page

Other names: 龙洞坝

World:China
Latitude 30.9166 Longitude 107.4301 Altitude (feet) 1492
Lat (DMS) 30° 54' 60N Long (DMS) 107° 25' 48E Altitude (meters) 454
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 51839

Longdongba Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Longdongba Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Longdongba Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.