Litianba, China Page

Other names: 李田坝

World:China
Latitude 29.2100 Longitude 103.4936 Altitude (feet) 2923
Lat (DMS) 29° 12' 36N Long (DMS) 103° 29' 37E Altitude (meters) 890
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 7378

Litianba Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Litianba Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Litianba Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.