Baiyanzi, China Page

Other names: 白岩子

World:China
Latitude 28.8581 Longitude 103.3522 Altitude (feet) 3933
Lat (DMS) 28° 51' 29N Long (DMS) 103° 21' 8E Altitude (meters) 1198
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 7748

Baiyanzi Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Baiyanzi Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Baiyanzi Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.