Nayinativu, Sri Lanka Page

Other names: Nainativu

World:Sri Lanka:North Eastern Province
Latitude 9.6000 Longitude 79.7667 Altitude (feet) 22
Lat (DMS) 9° 35' 60N Long (DMS) 79° 46' 0E Altitude (meters) 6
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 9621

Nayinativu Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Nayinativu Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Nayinativu Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.