Hangaran Oya, Sri Lanka Page

Other names: Hangran Oya

World:Sri Lanka:Central Province
Latitude 7.0167 Longitude 80.5500 Altitude (feet) 2755
Lat (DMS) 7° 1' 0N Long (DMS) 80° 32' 60E Altitude (meters) 839
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 59637

Hangaran Oya Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Hangaran Oya Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Hangaran Oya Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.