Ade, Chad Page

Other names: Adé,Addé,Adde

World:Chad:Prefecture du Ouaddai
Latitude 12.6667 Longitude 21.9000 Altitude (feet) 2047
Lat (DMS) 12° 40' 0N Long (DMS) 21° 53' 60E Altitude (meters) 623
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 2350

Ade Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ade Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ade Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.