Delekena, Chad Page

Other names: Délékéna

World:Chad:Prefecture du Chari-Baguirmi
Latitude 12.4107 Longitude 15.2693 Altitude (feet) 951
Lat (DMS) 12° 24' 39N Long (DMS) 15° 16' 9E Altitude (meters) 289
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 894

Delekena Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Delekena Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Delekena Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.