Phumi Ba Huy Khmer, Cambodia Page

Other names: Bâr Huey Khmêr,Phum Bâ Hŭy Khmêr,Bar Huey Khmer,Phum Ba Huy Khmer,Phumĭ Bâ Hŭy Khmêr

World:Cambodia
Latitude 12.8578 Longitude 102.5431 Altitude (feet) 780
Lat (DMS) 12° 51' 28N Long (DMS) 102° 32' 35E Altitude (meters) 237
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6497

Phumi Ba Huy Khmer Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Phumi Ba Huy Khmer Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Phumi Ba Huy Khmer Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.