Paoy Pet, Cambodia Page

Other names: Paôy Pêt,Poipet,Phumĭ Paôy Pêt,Phum Paoy Pet,Phum Paôy Pêt,Phumi Paoy Pet

World:Cambodia
Latitude 13.6561 Longitude 102.5625 Altitude (feet) 131
Lat (DMS) 13° 39' 22N Long (DMS) 102° 33' 45E Altitude (meters) 39
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 34436

Paoy Pet Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Paoy Pet Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Paoy Pet Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.