Dregichevi Kolibi, Bulgaria Page

Other names: Драгишеви колиби,Драгишеви колиби

World:Bulgaria:Vidin
Latitude 43.9497 Longitude 22.4156 Altitude (feet) 1026
Lat (DMS) 43° 56' 59N Long (DMS) 22° 24' 56E Altitude (meters) 312
Time zone (est) Europe/Sofia
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 3295

Weather Charts


Dregichevi Kolibi Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dregichevi Kolibi Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dregichevi Kolibi Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Veliki Izvor (4.0 nm)
Vrazogrnac (4.2 nm)
Trnavac (4.6 nm)
Halovo (1.5 nm)
Khalovski Kolibi (1.7 nm)
Gradskovski Kolibi (3.1 nm)
Shipikova Makhala (3.7 nm)
Gradskovo (4.4 nm)
Mali Jasenovac (5.3 nm)
Cokonjar (5.6 nm)
Veliki Jasenovac (6.2 nm)
Sipikovo (5.9 nm)
Tabakovac (7.3 nm)
Shishentsi (3.3 nm)
Borilovets (4.8 nm)
Boynitsa (5.0 nm)
Golemanovo (2.1 nm)
Izvor Makhala (4.9 nm)
Prlita (6.5 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
LYKZ Small Knjaževac Airport 16 nm S 195
FR4551 Small BOR Bor 12 nm W 289
FR46273 Closed Brogovo Airstrip Brogovo 15 nm N 43
LYNI INI Medium NIS Nis 44 nm S 213 Red Wings Airlines, RusLine, Ryanair, Wizz Air Hungary Ltd
LRCV CRA Medium CRAIOVA Craiova 67 nm E 70 Blue Air, Ryanair, Wizz Air Hungary Ltd
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
1.4 nm NW Halovo
3.0 nm N 44th parallel north
4.4 nm N Gradskovo
5.2 nm N Mali Jasenovac
4.1 nm W Vražogrnac
5.0 nm NE Šipikovo
6.1 nm N Veliki Jasenovac


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 18:43:17 2016