Gorbly, Belarus Page

Other names: Buyi-Gorbly

World:Belarus:Vitsyebskaya Voblasts'
Latitude 55.0150 Longitude 30.6825 Altitude (feet) 570
Lat (DMS) 55° 0' 54N Long (DMS) 30° 40' 57E Altitude (meters) 173
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 1341

Gorbly Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Gorbly Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Gorbly Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.