Babinichi, Belarus Page

Other names: Babinichy

World:Belarus:Vitsyebskaya Voblasts'
Latitude 55.2614 Longitude 30.3547 Altitude (feet) 508
Lat (DMS) 55° 15' 41N Long (DMS) 30° 21' 17E Altitude (meters) 154
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 13090

Babinichi Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Babinichi Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Babinichi Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.