Zavel'ye, Belarus Page

Other names: Zavel’ye,Zawilje

World:Belarus
Latitude 54.5000 Longitude 26.4667 Altitude (feet) 531
Lat (DMS) 54° 30' 0N Long (DMS) 26° 28' 0E Altitude (meters) 161
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 15896

Zavel'ye Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zavel'ye Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zavel'ye Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.