Zabor'ye, Belarus Page

Other names: Zabor’ye,Zabozhe

World:Belarus
Latitude 55.5667 Longitude 27.5000 Altitude (feet) 547
Lat (DMS) 55° 34' 0N Long (DMS) 27° 30' 0E Altitude (meters) 166
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 1341

Zabor'ye Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zabor'ye Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zabor'ye Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.