Yamichno, Belarus Page

Other names: Jamiczno,Jamiczna

World:Belarus
Latitude 52.8833 Longitude 25.7333 Altitude (feet) 538
Lat (DMS) 52° 52' 60N Long (DMS) 25° 43' 60E Altitude (meters) 163
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 1788

Yamichno Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Yamichno Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Yamichno Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.