Vyetryna, Belarus Page

Other names: Vetrino

World:Belarus
Latitude 55.4167 Longitude 28.4667 Altitude (feet) 479
Lat (DMS) 55° 25' 0N Long (DMS) 28° 28' 0E Altitude (meters) 145
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 2318

Vyetryna Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Vyetryna Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Vyetryna Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.