Voynichi, Belarus Page

Other names: Wojnicze

World:Belarus
Latitude 54.3333 Longitude 26.2500 Altitude (feet) 941
Lat (DMS) 54° 19' 60N Long (DMS) 26° 15' 0E Altitude (meters) 286
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 0

Voynichi Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Voynichi Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Voynichi Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.