Voluta, Belarus Page

Other names: Woluta,WoĊ‚uta,Veluta,Volyuta

World:Belarus
Latitude 52.4667 Longitude 26.8000 Altitude (feet) 449
Lat (DMS) 52° 28' 0N Long (DMS) 26° 48' 0E Altitude (meters) 136
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 1788

Voluta Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Voluta Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Voluta Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.