Veleshin, Belarus Page

Other names: Veleshin Pervyy

World:Belarus
Latitude 53.2833 Longitude 27.1333 Altitude (feet) 544
Lat (DMS) 53° 16' 60N Long (DMS) 27° 7' 60E Altitude (meters) 165
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 2231

Veleshin Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Veleshin Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Veleshin Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.