Svetlyany, Belarus Page

Other names: Swietlany

World:Belarus
Latitude 54.5167 Longitude 26.3833 Altitude (feet) 508
Lat (DMS) 54° 31' 0N Long (DMS) 26° 22' 60E Altitude (meters) 154
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 37592

Svetlyany Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Svetlyany Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Svetlyany Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.