Pleshchany, Belarus Page

Other names: Pleszczany

World:Belarus
Latitude 54.2833 Longitude 27.3833 Altitude (feet) 846
Lat (DMS) 54° 16' 60N Long (DMS) 27° 22' 60E Altitude (meters) 257
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 1414

Pleshchany Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Pleshchany Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Pleshchany Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.