Omeliny, Belarus Page

Other names: Amelino

World:Belarus
Latitude 54.4167 Longitude 26.5500 Altitude (feet) 534
Lat (DMS) 54° 25' 0N Long (DMS) 26° 33' 0E Altitude (meters) 162
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 283

Omeliny Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Omeliny Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Omeliny Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.