Obol', Belarus Page

Other names: Obol’

World:Belarus
Latitude 55.3333 Longitude 29.3000 Altitude (feet) 423
Lat (DMS) 55° 19' 60N Long (DMS) 29° 18' 0E Altitude (meters) 128
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 1192

Obol' Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Obol' Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Obol' Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.